header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


 
CLASSMATES

2021
Etta Dellman (Aguirre) (Class Of 1971)  

2020
Tim Hamilton (Class Of 1970)  
Dennis Johnson (Class Of 1972)  
Eddie Mayfield (Class Of 1972)  
Deborah Price (Class Of 1971)

2019
Lonnie Barnett (Class Of 1970)  
Clinton Rich (Class Of 1970)  
John Vanlaningham (Class Of 1971)  
Charles Waldrum (Class Of 1972)  
George Wynalda (Class Of 1970)  

2018
Allen Casselman (Class Of 1970)  
Karen McCoy (Williams) (Class Of 1972)

2017
Michael Banks (Class Of 1970)  
Carolyn Proctor (Class Of 1970)  

2016
Shirley Carpenter (Kyle) (Class Of 1971)  
John Pitkin (Class Of 1972)  

2015
Martha Mary Evans (Class Of 1970)
Gary Fairchild (Class Of 1971)  
Rod Taylor (Class Of 1972)  

2014
Vince Holmes (Class Of 1971)  
Mitch Rice (Class Of 1971)  
Hal Turner (Class Of 1971)  

2012
Cletus Brisco (Class Of 1970)  
Dick Walter (Class Of 1972)  

2010
Dale Farmer (Class Of 1971)  

2008
Pablo Hernandez (Class Of 1970)  

2006
Sue Carter (Childress) (Class Of 1972)  
David Estes (Class Of 1971)  
Donald Freeman (Class Of 1971)  
Eric Hankins (Class Of 1971)  
Reginald Cecil Loyd (Class Of 1971)  

2005
Sherri Ferguson (Avila) (Class Of 1972)  
David Toole (Class Of 1970)  

2002
Richard Drum (Class Of 1971)  
Janet Pennington (Finney) (Class Of 1970)  

2001
Dale Mahan (Class Of 1970)  

2000
Stan Staley (Class Of 1971)  

1997
Melvin Reser (Class Of 1971)  

1996
Jeffrey Durrant (Class Of 1970)  

1982
Rick Freudiger (Class Of 1971)  
Jack McCool (Class Of 1971)  

1981
Dwayne Robinson (Class Of 1970)  

1978
Kathryn Davenport (Class Of 1970)  

1975
Dennis Aston (Class Of 1972)  
Nicholas Clark (Class Of 1970)  

1974
Eddie Freudiger (Class Of 1972)  

1973
Mike Brannon (Class Of 1972)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Dana Claborn (Class Of 1971)
Margie Cooksey (Class Of 1971)
John Navarro (Class Of 1971)
Terry O'Neal (Class Of 1971)
Pam Scott (Class Of 1972)
 
STAFF

2020
John Boydstun  
Katherine Mangini  
Tony Vigil

2019
Gene Shields  
Henry Simpson  

2018
Richard Eggersten  

2017
Leroy Westgate  

2016
Bob Harbin  

2015
Virginia Haydu  

2014
Mike Harrison  

2012
Bill McGregor  

2010
Chuck Hitt  

2007
Dwayne Lurz  
Norm Siefkin  

2005
Stan Beach  

2002
Larry Allred  
Yves Erickson  

1991
Nona Veitch  

1989
Jim Stoltz  

1971
Robert Ketter  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Glenn Biggs
Charlene Deck
Pat Hardy
Evelyn Knapp
Barbara Sanders

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.